Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHARMA CONTRACTORS & ENGINEERS | 2 | ₹11,230 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | IZHAN CONTRACTOR & TRADERS | 2 | ₹23,600 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | IZHAN CONTRACTOR & TRADERS | 2 | ₹12,750 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SHARMA CONTRACTORS & ENGINEERS | 2 | ₹11,230 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SHARMA CONTRACTORS & ENGINEERS | 2 | ₹25,572 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
D G SET SPARES
9528606
GEM/2026/B/7718214
Two Packet Bid
Air filter inner,Air filter outer,Element Air cleaner,5 Element air cleaner,B Check kit,Inhibitor c
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Air filter inner | Air filter inner | 5 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 2 | Air filter outer | Air filter outer | 5 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 3 | Element Air cleaner | Element Air cleaner | 5 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 4 | 5 Element air cleaner | 5 Element air cleaner | 5 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 5 | B Check kit | B Check kit | 6 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 6 | Inhibitor corrision | Inhibitor corrision | 5 | SET | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 7 | Lub oil filter | Lub oil filter | 4 | PAKAGE | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 8 | Fuel pressure pipe | Fuel pressure pipe | 2 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 9 | Coolant premi | Coolant premix for 166KVA | 5 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 10 | Thermostate | Thermostate | 1 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
swo_2026-06-27-15-58-32_270f4f0016db92445714ebba4af38ea7.pdf
BOQ • 1.58 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-27-15-58-32_ab7e9bbd9a29933142e0cf96ad5b03b9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782556568.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_ad40935d-2c1b-4f34-b8e91782556719577_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].