Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) asper IS745 (Q2)
9817562
GEM/2026/B/7970989
Single Packet Bid
Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) as per IS 745
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) asper IS745 (Q2) | Binod Kumar 421201,OFFICE OF SR.CO/12, BN RPSF THAKURLI, DIST THANE -421201 | 600 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817562.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].