Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,900 00 MADHAULI BHAGWAT COLLONY NEAR CHOTI MASJID SINGRAULI COLLIERY DISTRICT MADHYA PRADESH 486889 UDYAM MP 11 0001021 23CYVPA6233Q1ZV B R | SINGRAULI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486889 | ₹1,900 |
Tender Value
₹1,900
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 6:49 pmClosed
Unbranded 16 A 1P Circuit Breaker for DC Operation
GEMC-511687782640957
GEMC-511687782640957
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 16 A 1P Circuit Breaker for DC Operation | NA / MCB16A | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 380 | 1,900 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687782640957.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].