Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹99,814
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
EE
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
Construction work of CC road and RCC drain from CM Singh house in Ward 22 Tulsiram West to Ram Pravesh house via the houses of Bhanu, Vishal and Bhagwan Das
2026_DOLBU_1132215_3
TAY Sr 47 Ward 22
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Gorakhpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
₹99,814
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1A | |||||
| 1.01 | "Total Cost of Work as per attached detailed BOQ (Including 5% Competitive price efficiency)" | 1 | Nos | 47,41,537.07 | ₹47,41,537.07 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.17 MB
d.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.43 MB
05.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.58 MB
BOQ_2222578.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .