Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC C O M S INDIAN EXPORT AND IMPORT CO KRISHNA JYOTI SPRING SIDE NONGTHYMMAI SPRING SIDE SHILLONG MEGHALAYA 793014 | EAST KHASI HILLS | MEGHALAYA | 793014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 1 HARSIDDINAGAR SALAYA ROAD KHAMBHALIYA JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361305 UDYAM GJ 29 0000456 | DEVBHUMI DWARKA | GUJARAT | 361305 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 1ST FLOOR SHOP 2 BELOW HOTEL BARBAREEK ANJALI MAWLONGHAT EAST KHASI HILLS MEGHALAYA 793002 UDYAM ML 04 0000919 18AAGCC9165R1ZQ B 14AAGCC9165R1ZY B 17AAGCC9165R1ZS R | EAST KHASI HILLS | MEGHALAYA | 793002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹3.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC HOUSE NO KANAK BHAWAN 1ST FLOOR KANAK BHAWAN BASISTHA ROAD HOUSEFED BUS STOP KAMRUP ASSAM 781006 UDYAM AS 03 0011396 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹3.3 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9531342
GEM/2026/B/7720503
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹9 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Gyan Tshering Lepcha 737102,Sikkim University,6 th Mile Samdur, P.O.Tadong | 50 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9531342.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1782713545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.60 MB
03ATC_42415a56-19ae-46b2-a43f1782714675438_su.gem.buyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].