Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | CHEMO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹15,087.60 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 2 | ₹13,230 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 15 | - |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
CFA 45 RE DRUGS
9546252
GEM/2026/B/7733661
Two Packet Bid
Lamivudine 150mg with Stavudine 30mg wit,Stavudine 30mg with Lamivudine 150mg Tab,Efavirenz 600mg T
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lamivudine 150mg with Stavudine 30mg wit | 1,320 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 2 | Stavudine 30mg with Lamivudine 150mg Tab | 102 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 3 | Efavirenz 600mg Tab | 1,080 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 4 | Lopinavir 200mg with Ritonavir 50mg co for | 900 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 5 | Darunavir 600 mg with Ritonavir100 mg Tab | 564 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 6 | Atazanavir 300mg with Ritonavir 100mg Tab | 420 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 7 | Vit B 12 coma 500mcg per ml Inj | 5,460 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 8 | Tab Nitazoxanide 500 mg | 900 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 9 | Clindamycin 300mg Cap | 5,520 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 10 | Micronised Purified Flavonoid Fraction 1000 | 3,180 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9546252.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
bbqr_2026-07-01-20-45-20_9e9d974d935e0541675c41ccece32bf7.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-01-20-45-20_1a1586efbdf6cd728619ee1eb53389b9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_94cbfede-93a6-4e59-a2a31782919731742_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].