Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹91.33Admitted-Finance 56 A MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹91.33 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹94.27Admitted-Finance 3 103 3 PONRAJ NAGAR ANIYAR VELAGOUNDAMAPTTY NAMAKKAL 637212 | NAMAKKAL | TAMIL NADU | 637212 | ₹94.27 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹96.11Admitted-Finance 55 MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628 501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹96.11 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMUDHA POWER LINER L3 | DENA ENGINNERING WORKS L1 | Sri Peacock Electrical Engineering L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Back Clamp8.0 mtr 200 kgs suitable for PSC Pole | 3,000 | Nos | 81.45 ₹96.11 | 77.4 ₹91.33 Lowest | 79.89 ₹94.27 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer KEDC Krishnagiri
Superintending Engineer KEDC, 110/33-11KV SS Krishnagiri Campus, Kattiganapally, Rayakotta Road, Krishnagiri 635002
Supply of Back Clamp 8.0 Mtr Suitable for PSC Pole
2026_EB_678220_1
Spec.No.010/26-27, Dt.20.05.2026, Back Clamp 8.0Mtr 200Kgs PSC Pole
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Krishnagiri EDC
Specification and documents must be sent before tender opening
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
Yes
3 Jul 2026
25 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
25 May 2026 - 8 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Back Clamp8.0 mtr 200 kgs suitable for PSC Pole | 3,000 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_814840.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].