Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹40,892.33Rejected-Finance | ₹40,892.33 | H1 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled |
| 2 | H2₹40,844.64Rejected-Finance KALIKA DAS NATUN BAZAR COOCH BEHAR 736101 W B | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736101 | ₹40,844.64 | H2 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled |
| 3 | H3₹40,757.21Rejected-Finance | ₹40,757.21 | H3 | Rejected-Finance Due to unavoidable circumstances the tender is cancelled |
Tender Value
₹39,743
Closing Date
2 Jan 2026, 2:55 pmClosed
Executive Officer,Old Malda Municipality
Old Malda , Malda
PROTECTION OF EROSION OF SOIL
2025_MAD_970253_1
30 of CHAIRMAN(2nd Call)/OMM/2025-26,dt-8/12/25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Old Malda Municipality
As Per NIeT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
12 Aug 2026
10 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
10 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
10 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].