Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC NO 36 KALAIVANAR STREET BHARATHI NAGAR MINJUR 601 203 | MINJUR | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601203 | ₹4.2 L Quoted ₹5.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹5.7 LRejected-AOC NO 87 NEW BALAJI NAGAR ATTIPATTU CHENNAI 600 120 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600120 | ₹5.7 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAMYA ELECTRICAL WORKS L1 | A.R.C.ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Thermocouples | |||||
| 1.01 | LP Turbine Outer Casing Rear Metal Temperature Thermocouple and Main Turbine Condenser Wall Metal Temperature Thermocouple In Unit-I | 8 | Nos | 56,000 ₹5,28,640 Lowest | 60,000 ₹5,66,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
22 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS II
CE NCTPS II
supply of LP Turbine Outer Casing Rear Metal Temperature Thermocouple and Main Turbine Condenser Wall Metal Temperature Thermocouple In Unit I
2026_EB_640581_1
CE-257/25-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
150 days
NCTPS-II
please refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,200
Yes
7 Jul 2026
8 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
Supply of Thermocouples
LP Turbine Outer Casing Rear Metal Temperature Thermocouple and Main Turbine Condenser Wall Metal Temperature Thermocouple In Unit-I
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
tender257.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.37 MB
BOQ_767125.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].