Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 - Bid Accepted. |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
11 Feb 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara Dist. Narsinghpur
Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara Dist. Narsinghpur
Construction of C.C. Chabutra at Bijasen Ward, Gadarwara
2019_UAD_5296_1
681/PWD/NPP/2019
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
WORK
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara Dist. Narsinghpur
₹2,500
15 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2019
15 Feb 2019
19 Jan 2019
11 Feb 2019
19 Jan 2019
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].