Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹45.4 L Quoted ₹47.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹47.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹47.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical SURVEY NO 38 RAMANGAMDI ROAD NEAR POR GIDC POR VADODARA GUJARAT 391243 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 391243 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition not satisfied |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 8 22 PERIYASAMY P 8 22 SARALAIKADU PN PATTI VILLAGE RAMANNAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM SALEM TAMILNADU SALEM TAMIL NADU 636403 UDYAM TN 20 0059122 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636403 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Royal Trade Agency L1 | GLOBAL POWER TECH ENGINEERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of High Abrasive Resistance Heavy Duty FRP Pipe suitable for 550 NB Ash Slurry disposal lines of Unit I,II & III with the following technical specification.
OD-273.1 mm, Thick-15 mm, Length – 5.0 Mtr | 315 | Mtr | 40,03,650 ₹47,24,307 Lowest | 40,61,925 ₹47,93,071.5 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,500
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of High Abrasive Resistance Heavy Duty FRP Pipe suitable for 250 NB Ash Slurry disposal lines of Unit I to III
2026_EB_661403_1
CE / TTPS / 4099 -S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹36,500
Yes
26 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
Supply of High Abrasive Resistance Heavy Duty FRP Pipe suitable for 550 NB Ash Slurry disposal lines of Unit I,II & III with the following technical specification. OD-273.1 mm, Thick-15 mm, Length – 5.0 Mtr
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_793860.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].