Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC EMD |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,816
Closing Date
25 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
PRADEEP KUMAR BINDAIYA
BMC OFFICE ZONE.NO. 06 SEHYADRI PARISAR BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROAD CROSS AND PROVIDING AND FIXNG PAVING BLOCK NEAR BY HAPPY HOMES WARD 27 ZONE 06
2020_UAD_79763_1
2019203874
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
NEAR BY HAPPY HOMES WARD 27 ZONE 06
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹5,816
10 Aug 2026
12 Feb 2020
26 Feb 2020
12 Feb 2020
25 Feb 2020
13 Feb 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: AJAY SINGH RAJAWAT Created Date/Time: 03-Mar-2020 01:59 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROAD CROSS Tender ID: 2020_UAD_79763_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION WARD.NO. 27 ZONE.NO. 06
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROAD CROSS AND PROVIDING AND FIXNG PAVING BLOCK NEAR BY HAPPY HOMES WARD 27 ZONE 06
Contract No: 2019203874
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES 290823.460 -1.500 286461.108 Two Lakh Eighty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Sixty One
2.00 GURUKUL BUILDCON 290823.460 1.000 293731.695 Two Lakh Ninty Three Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(286461.108)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AND ROAD CROSS Tender ID: 2020_UAD_79763_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES 286461.108 L1
2 GURUKUL BUILDCON 293731.695 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].