Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | NANDAN MEDICALS | 5 | ₹255.30 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
Tender Value
₹49,255.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
drugs and consumable
9696801
GEM/2026/B/7865946
Two Packet Bid
Tramadol 50 mg Paracetamol Tab 325 mg,Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mg5ml Bott of 50 ml,Bilastine 20 mg Dispe
Belagavi, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tramadol 50 mg Paracetamol Tab 325 mg | 5,520 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 2 | Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mg5ml Bott of 50 ml | 81 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 3 | Bilastine 20 mg Dispersible Tab | 5,100 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 4 | Flunarizine 10 mg Tab | 690 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
| 5 | Roxithromycin 150 mg Tab | 1,080 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9696801.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specif166_2026-08-01-19-22-48_712e4d2f415eedb9873703760538f52a.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-08-01-19-22-48_27501d023fdea4f81c9b8689ee376501.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_7d30b988-5ba4-439b-8e8f1785592587029_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].