Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹66.6 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hematology Reagents for Horiba Model Yumizen H2500
9780245
GEM/2026/B/7938748
Two Packet Bid
ABX FLUOCYTE,ABX BASOLYSE,ABX LYSEBIO,ABX DILUENT,ABX CLEANER,ABX NUCEDIFF,ABX BASOLYSE II,ABX ESOI
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹33 L
₹2.6 Cr
50%
₹1.3 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABX FLUOCYTE | ABX FLUOCYTE-500 ML | 72 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 2 | ABX BASOLYSE | ABX BASOLYSE- 5L | 54 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 3 | ABX LYSEBIO | ABX LYSEBIO- 1L | 36 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 4 | ABX DILUENT | ABX DILUENT-20 L | 96 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 5 | ABX CLEANER | ABX CLEANER-1 L | 96 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 6 | ABX NUCEDIFF | ABX NUCEDIFF- 1L | 60 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 7 | ABX BASOLYSE II | ABX BASOLYSE II- 1L | 24 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 8 | ABX ESOINOFIX | ABX ESOINOFIX - 1L | 48 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 9 | ABX DIFFTROL HIGH | ABX DIFFTROL HIGH- 1X3 ML | 24 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
| 10 | ABX DIFFTROL LOW | ABX DIFFTROL LOW -1 X 3 ML | 24 | pack | Rumeet Kumar Khundia 201005,ESIC HOSPITAL RAJINDER NAGAR SECTOR 2 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UP | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9780245.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
demand___specs_2026-08-19-20-25-07_abb47f9570bd1d0705a9380aa3c4955b.pdf
BOQ • 1.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-19-20-25-07_fe45e79c3b9dc162e881323f2df8e4be.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .