Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.3 LQualified 1ST FLOOR SHAHI MARKET 1ST FLOOR SHAHI MARKET CINEMA ROAD GOLGHAR SASHI MARKET GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273001 UDYAM UP 32 0022168 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273001 | ₹34.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36.5 LQualified 0 TATERI BAZAR COLLECTRATE GATE NAUGARH SIDDHARTHNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272207 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272207 | ₹36.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹38.2 LQualified JATEPUR NORTH JATEPUR NORTH JATEPUR NORTH 4TH LANE GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273001 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273001 | ₹38.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹34.3 L
EMD Value
₹68,680
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2)
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2)
Networking/Server Rack (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8985351
GEM/2026/B/7238905
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3),Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2),Networking / Server Rack
GeM Contract
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CP PLUS 2MP (1920 x 1080 Pixel) or better Bullet Camera | CP PLUS / CP-UNC-TC21L5C-VMD-LQ | HSN not specified by seller | 51 pieces | 5,960 | 303,960 |
| CP PLUS 16 Channels NVR with 4K (3840 × 2160) | CP PLUS / CP-UNR-4K4162-V3 | HSN not specified by seller | 17 pieces | 165,000 | 2,805,000 |
| CP PLUS 6U Portable Racks Networking/Server Rack | CP PLUS / CP- HA-RK5545-6LP | HSN not specified by seller | 17 pieces | 19,000 | 323,000 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
₹1.4 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) | - | 85 | - |
SP BASTI, Gorakhpur Zone Gorakhpur, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Sp Basti)
₹68,680
15 Mar 2026
14 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687703326983.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8985351.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
OTHER
ATCBASTI_16f58f6e-e622-43fc-84371771006279170_spbsi-up123.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
ATCBASTI_16f58f6e-e622-43fc-84371771006279170_spbsi-up123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].