Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,293.50Admitted-Finance | ₹3,293.50 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3,736.90Admitted-Finance | ₹3,736.90 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical DISCOLIFIED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical DISCOLIFIED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SANTOSH SHIVHARE L1 | SHRI MAHENDRA CONTRACTOR L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00STATIONERY | |||||
| 1.01 | A4 PAPER PACKET CENCURY | 1 | Nos | 195 ₹195 Lowest | 240 ₹240 |
| 1.02 | CARBAN PAPER BLUE SINGLE SIZE | 1 | Nos | 4.5 ₹4.5 | 4 ₹4 Lowest |
| 1.03 | PESI PED | 1 | Nos | 22 ₹22 | 17.4 ₹17.4 Lowest |
| 1.04 | ALPIN DIBBI | 1 | Nos | 19 ₹19 Lowest | 19.5 ₹19.5 |
| 1.05 | STAMP PED BDA | 1 | Nos | 48 ₹48 Lowest | 128 ₹128 |
| 1.06 | FEVICOL DIBBI 100 GRAM | 1 | Nos | 23 ₹23 | 19 ₹19 Lowest |
| 1.07 | FILE LESS CHOTE | 1 | Nos | 2 ₹2 Lowest | 16 ₹16 |
| 1.08 | FILE LESS BADE | 1 | Nos | 4 ₹4 Lowest | 23 ₹23 |
| 1.09 | INK PED CHOTA ASHOKA 500 ML | 1 | Nos | 90 ₹90 Lowest | 270 ₹270 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
DABRA
PURCHASE IN STATIONERY NAGAR PALIKA DABRA
2026_UAD_518443_1
2219 / 30.06.2026
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
90 days
DABRA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
31 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
18 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1STATIONERY | |||||
| 1.01 | A4 PAPER PACKET CENCURY | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | CARBAN PAPER BLUE SINGLE SIZE | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.03 | PESI PED | 1 | Nos | 2 | ₹2 |
| 1.04 | ALPIN DIBBI | 1 | Nos | 3 | ₹3 |
| 1.05 | STAMP PED BDA | 1 | Nos | 4 | ₹4 |
| 1.06 | FEVICOL DIBBI 100 GRAM | 1 | Nos | 5 | ₹5 |
| 1.07 | FILE LESS CHOTE | 1 | Nos | 6 | ₹6 |
| 1.08 | FILE LESS BADE | 1 | Nos | 7 | ₹7 |
| 1.09 | INK PED CHOTA ASHOKA 500 ML | 1 | Nos | 8 | ₹8 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
BOQ_624380.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].