Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹9.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Highest |
| 3 | L3₹9.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Highest |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹19,944
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SHRI BHAGWAN SHARMA
Municipal Committee Siwani
Estimate for Repair and Maintance work for Complain Received under Mhari Sadak Application
2026_HRY_528238_1
2026D273A944 DE72 42AF A563 B5BEDFC55383342ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Siwani
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹19,944
Yes
13 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimate for Repair and Maintance work for Complain Received under Mhari Sadak Application | - | Job | 8,45,114 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_607234.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].