Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.4 LAdmitted-Finance 5A 582 CALDWELL COLONY TUTICORIN 628008 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹22.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹23.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹23.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | C.S.R ENTERPRISES L2 | CKEE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 200 NB SS316Gr SCH 80 pipes and fittings for PSF tank A, B & C (pressurized sand filter) (sea water) inlet, outlet & back wash in Unit IV & V Ash water pump house
200NB Spool piece with Both End, Flanges Length 2000mm. Material SS 316 Gr, Pipe Thickness : SCH 80, Flange Thickness : 20mm | 4 | Nos | 6,52,800 ₹7,70,304 | 6,19,088 ₹7,30,523.84 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 200NB Spool piece with Both Side Flanges Length 5900mm. Material SS 316 Gr, Pipe Thickness : SCH 80, Flange Thickness : 20mm | 2 | Nos | 6,70,200 ₹7,90,836 | 6,35,208 ₹7,49,545.44 Lowest |
| 3.00 | 200NB Spool piece with length of 2600mm, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, Material SS 316 Gr. | 1 | No | 1,88,900 ₹2,22,902 | 1,79,060 ₹2,11,290.8 Lowest |
| 4.00 | 200NB Spool piece with length of 3350mm, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, Material SS 316 Gr. | 2 | Nos | 4,86,800 ₹5,74,424 | 4,61,442 ₹5,44,501.56 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,800
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of 200 NB SS316Gr SCH 80 pipes and fittings for PSF tank A B and C pressurized sand filter sea water inlet outlet and back wash in Unit IV and V Ash water pump house
2026_EB_671345_1
CE / TTPS / 4116 -S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹16,800
Yes
7 May 2026
6 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
Supply of 200 NB SS316Gr SCH 80 pipes and fittings for PSF tank A, B & C (pressurized sand filter) (sea water) inlet, outlet & back wash in Unit IV & V Ash water pump house 200NB Spool piece with Both End, Flanges Length 2000mm. Material SS 316 Gr, Pipe Thickness : SCH 80, Flange Thickness : 20mm
200NB Spool piece with Both Side Flanges Length 5900mm. Material SS 316 Gr, Pipe Thickness : SCH 80, Flange Thickness : 20mm
200NB Spool piece with length of 2600mm, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, Material SS 316 Gr.
200NB Spool piece with length of 3350mm, Pipe thick : SCH 80 with two flanges, Flange Thick : 20mm, Material SS 316 Gr.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.06 MB
BOQ_806807.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].