Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12.5 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Metal Beds (V3)
Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2)
Revolving Chair (V5)
Auditorium Chair (V2)
Waiting Area/Airport Terminal/Public Place/Reception area Chair or Seat (V2)
Chair for General Purpose
Dining table size 8 feet 4 feet
Dual desk and benches detached
Study chair ergonomic writing and study type
9833414
GEM/2026/B/7984608
Two Packet Bid
Metal Beds (V3),Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2),Modular Table / Meeting Table / C
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metal Beds (V3) | - | - | - |
| Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) | - | - | - |
| Revolving Chair (V5) | - | - | - |
| Auditorium Chair (V2) | - | - | - |
| Waiting Area/Airport Terminal/Public Place/Reception area Chair or Seat (V2) | - | - | - |
| Chair for General Purpose | - | - | - |
| Dining table size 8 feet 4 feet | - | - | - |
| Dual desk and benches detached | - | - | - |
| Study chair ergonomic writing and study type | - | - | - |
Registrar, Major Dhyan Chand Sports University Meerut, Sports Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Sunil Kumar Jha)
₹12.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833414.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
a10_2026-09-01-18-02-46_245533428d7d987e012e1d5929efd22c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
a7_2026-09-01-17-59-37_51ae17748868752dd229c9e543010bd3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
a3_2026-09-01-17-57-47_89fa01ef9aa2f71e190fdfec3c1ee4da.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
1788266799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.30 MB
1788266892.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.30 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].