Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2 LAccepted-AOC 2 NO KAPASDANGA P O DIST HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN
PRADAHAN, NATSHAL- 2 GP RAMBAG, MAHISHADAL, PURBA MEDINIPUR PIN 721628
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM TARAK BARMAN HOUSE TO PRATAP KALA HOUSE VIA CHANDI BARMAN HOUSE AT JAGANATHPUR JL NO 111 NEW BOOTH NO 109 15TH FC UNTIED Activity Id 109650940 (AAP 15th FC/2024-25,Sl No.55)
2026_ZPHD_985879_1
15/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Untied) /2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
GP AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹300
₹4,000
Yes
29 Aug 2026
9 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM TARAK BARMAN HOUSE TO PRATAP KALA HOUSE VIA CHANDI BARMAN HOUSE AT JAGANATHPUR JL NO 111 NEW BOOTH NO 109 15TH FC UNTIED Activity Id: 109650940 (AAP 15th FC/2024-25,Sl No.55)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_2406438.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].