Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,681Accepted-AOC | ₹1,681 Quoted ₹82,351.36 | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD REFUND |
| 2 | L2₹83,191.68Rejected-Finance BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹83,191.68 | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹85,712.64Rejected-Finance | ₹85,712.64 | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹84,032
EMD Value
₹1,681
Closing Date
27 Dec 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
K C GUPTA
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC CHAMBERS BEHIND DAWA MARKET QUATERS NEAR NEW PUTHTHA MILL QUATER WARD 17 ZONE 04
2024_UAD_387923_1
2020223926
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC CHAMBERS BEHIND DAWA MARKET QU
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,681
17 Aug 2026
13 Dec 2024
30 Dec 2024
13 Dec 2024
27 Dec 2024
13 Dec 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KISHANCHAND GUPTA Created Date/Time: 23-Jan-2025 03:01 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC CHAMBERS BEHIND DAWA MARKET QUATERS NEAR NEW PUTHTHA MILL QUATER WARD 17 ZONE 04 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_387923_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC CHAMBERS BEHIND DAWA MARKET QUATERS NEAR NEW PUTHTHA MILL QUATER WARD 17 ZONE 04
Contract No: 2020223926
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MS ABDUL NAEEM (GSTN-23ABLPK3571C1ZY) BID ID -1163698 84032.000 -1.000 83191.680 Eighty Three Thousand One Hundred and Ninty One
2.00 UNIQUE COUNTRUCTION (GSTN-23CCAPK8210N1ZO) BID ID -1164117 84032.000 -2.000 82351.360 Eighty Two Thousand Three Hundred and Fifty One
3.00 NEW DREAM CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIAL SUPPLIER (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1163710 84032.000 2.000 85712.640 Eighty Five Thousand Seven Hundred and Tweleve
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: UNIQUE COUNTRUCTION(82351.360)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC CHAMBERS BEHIND DAWA MARKET QUATERS NEAR NEW PUTHTHA MILL QUATER WARD 17 ZONE 04 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_387923_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 UNIQUE COUNTRUCTION (BID ID -1164117) 82351.360 L1
2 MS ABDUL NAEEM (BID ID -1163698) 83191.680 L2
3 NEW DREAM CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIAL SUPPLIER (BID ID -1163710) 85712.640 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].