Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
SE ETC ALIGARH
LAL DIGGI ALIGARH
Providing 01 No. Car Vehicle Diesel with driver to Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Aligarh
2026_UPTCL_1181237_1
Very Short Term ETC-31/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
60 days
SE ETC ALIGARH
Please refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
SE ETC ALIGARH
ALIGARH
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing 01 No. Car Vehicle (Diesel) with driver to Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Aligarh | 2 | Months | 100 | ₹200 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_2220810.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
31.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .