Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LQualified Item Categories: Title 1,Title 2,Title 3,Title 4,Title 5,Title 6,Title 7,Title 8,Title 9,Title 10,Title 11,Title 12, 53 LAKE CITY COLONY WARD NO 4 ASHOKNAGAR BYPASS ASHOKNAGAR ASHOKNAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 473331 UDYAM MP 04 0006251 | ASHOKNAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 473331 | Item Categories: Title 1,Title 2,Title 3,Title 4,Title 5,Title 6,Title 7,Title 8,Title 9,Title 10,Title 11,Title 12, | ₹19.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.6 LQualified Item Categories: Title 1,Title 2,Title 3,Title 4,Title 5,Title 6,Title 7,Title 8,Title 9,Title 10,Title 11,Title 12, | Item Categories: Title 1,Title 2,Title 3,Title 4,Title 5,Title 6,Title 7,Title 8,Title 9,Title 10,Title 11,Title 12, | ₹19.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Title 1
Title 2
Title 3
Title 4
Title 5
Title 6
Title 7
Title 8
Title 9
Title 10
Title 11
Title 12
Title 13
Title 14
Title 15
Title 16
Title 17
Title 18
Title 19
Title 20
Title 21
9030466
GEM/2026/B/7278214
Two Packet Bid
Title 1,Title 2,Title 3,Title 4,Title 5,Title 6,Title 7,Title 8,Title 9,Title 10,Title 11,Title 12,
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹80 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Title 1 | - | 1,050 | - |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Piprai)
₹20,000
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9030466.pdf
GEM_BID
1771833965.xlsx
OTHER
ATCc_19a49340-b137-4e6d-94b61771834235590_AC_PIPRAI2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specification_2026-02-23-13-30-29_e43367fdc10add2506376a2e8aa9008d.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-23-13-30-29_67a4fca10f56291783ae8c060da7a1f5.csv.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].