Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.2 LAccepted-AOC WARD NO 1 SIKANDARPUR BHANDER DISTRICT DATIA 475335 | BHANDER | DATIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 475335 | ₹5.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC The L1 Bidder is sighing agreement and submit PG amount FDR and issued work order so the tender send next stage as per work order. |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹4,779
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET AT SUBHAS WARD SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR MALAKHEDI ROAD MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
2026_UAD_474427_1
2026/e-tendering/168 Dated 08/01/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
NARMADAPURAM MP.
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,779
14 Aug 2026
10 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET AT SUBHAS WARD SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR MALAKHEDI ROAD MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
tenderdocuttttrrrrrrrrrr.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.76 MB
BOQ_558096.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
tsestimetdringaorder.pdf
Additional Documents • 13.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].