Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L5₹30,000Qualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | ₹30,000 | L5 | Qualified |
| 2 | L6₹30,798Qualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | ₹30,798 | L6 | Qualified |
| 3 | L7₹31,069Qualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus 133 SILVER LAKE SOCIETY TALAV ROAD VYARA SURAT GUJARAT 394650 | TAPI | GUJARAT | 394650 | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | ₹31,069 | L7 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹11,000Disqualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | ₹11,000 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | L2₹13,000Disqualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus FLOOR G 8 8 PARESKH BUILDING BANAJI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0193093 27ANBPD8805E1ZB R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | ₹13,000 | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Win 11 Pro 24H2
Ms office 2021 plus
Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus
9536359
GEM/2026/B/7724773
Single Packet Bid
Win 11 Pro 24H2,Ms office 2021 plus,Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Win 11 Pro 24H2 | Leh | 1 | 15 days | |
| Ms office 2021 plus | Leh | 1 | 15 days | |
| Quick heal total security 10 user antivirus | Leh | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9536359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
win_11_pro__2026-06-30-10-52-17_f61c4de457a228cc6ef832b5b6d9e069.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
win_11_pro__2026-06-30-11-16-14_3e0c4732479f02e3d1213aa3dbaa4cbe.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
win_11_pro__2026-06-30-11-18-43_030584cda9898e60f95631920350f544.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
atctss_cd330a58-a9be-400a-bb981782802779270_buycon58.aft.jk.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].