Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,000Qualified | ₹99,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified FF E 1 1 MALVIYA NAGAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 UDYAM DL 08 0119331 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LQualified 38 12 3 3 MARRIPALEM MAHARANI STREET MARRIPALEM MAHARANI STREET MARRIPALEM VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH 530018 UDYAM AP 10 0040900 37AAYCA4309B1ZN R M | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530018 | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹1.8 LQualified | ₹1.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
software
9310232
GEM/2026/B/7522823
Two Packet Bid
Window 11,Microsoft Office 24,Quick Heal Antivirus,Antivirus,Server Addition Antivirus
Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
10 May 2026
20 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Window 11 | 2022 Std Edition | 15 | Nos | Poonch | 15 | - |
| 2 | Microsoft Office 24 | 2022 Std Edition | 15 | Nos | Poonch | 15 | |
| 3 | Quick Heal Antivirus | Window 11 | 40 | Nos | Poonch | 15 | |
| 4 | Antivirus | Quick Heal | 10 | Nos | Poonch | 15 | |
| 5 | Server Addition Antivirus | MS Office | 2 | Nos | Poonch | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9310232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specification___addl_bid_condition_2026-05-09-20-33-45_7ca0573bd55e52e0e81d2a46fa7d5a5a.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-09-20-33-45_1d526f5df8a92e07c8b1af2496c6f22b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].