Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹37,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
AUTOMATIC ONLINE INDUCTION SEALING
9826021
GEM/2026/B/7978125
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF AUTOMATIC ONLINE INDUCTION SEALING MACHINE,INSTALLATION and COMMISSIONING,AMC OF SEALING
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹6 L
40%
Manager, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd,, (Hpcl)
₹37,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPPLY OF AUTOMATIC ONLINE INDUCTION SEALING MACHINE | Detailed Description in the Tender Document | 3 | EACH | Vivek Kumar Meena 400033,HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, MAZGAON LUBE TERMINAL, HAY BUNDER | 180 |
| 2 | INSTALLATION and COMMISSIONING | Detailed Description in the Tender Document | 5 | DAY | Vivek Kumar Meena 400033,HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, MAZGAON LUBE TERMINAL, HAY BUNDER, MUMBAI 400033 | 180 |
| 3 | AMC OF SEALING MACHINE 1st YEAR | Detailed Description in the Tender Document | 12 | MON | Vivek Kumar Meena 400033,HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, MAZGAON LUBE TERMINAL, HAY BUNDER, MUMBAI 400033 | 545 |
| 4 | AMC OF SEALING MACHINE 2nd YEAR | Detailed Description in the Tender Document | 12 | MON | Vivek Kumar Meena 400033,HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, MAZGAON LUBE TERMINAL, HAY BUNDER, MUMBAI 400033 | 910 |
| 5 | AMC OF SEALING MACHINE 3rd YEAR | Detailed Description in the Tender Document | 12 | MON | Vivek Kumar Meena 400033,HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, MAZGAON LUBE TERMINAL, HAY BUNDER, MUMBAI 400033 | 1275 |
| 6 | AMC OF SEALING MACHINE 4th YEAR | Detailed Description in the Tender Document | 12 | MON | Vivek Kumar Meena 400033,HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, MAZGAON LUBE TERMINAL, HAY BUNDER, MUMBAI 400033 | 1640 |
| 7 | AMC OF SEALING MACHINE 5th YEAR | Detailed Description in the Tender Document | 12 | MON | Vivek Kumar Meena 400033,HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, MAZGAON LUBE TERMINAL, HAY BUNDER, MUMBAI 400033 | 2005 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826021.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
merge_2026-08-31-14-48-35_b900c53350e4c4893043abbf84e5bf34.pdf
BOQ • 6.07 MB
boq_-1-_-1_2026-08-31-14-48-35_43fa2d7a55e1455f4439d71703e03095.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788168779.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].