Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,234
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Vijaykumar Thorat Deputy Municipal Commi. Zone 3
DMC Office Zone 3 ShivajiraoDhereUdyogBhavanTilak Road PUNE 411002
Prabhag 34 Madhe S.N 33 Madhe Kai.Murulidhar Laygude Hospital Madhe Durusti Vishayak Kame Karne
2026_PMCP_1332711_1
PMC/ZONE3/2026-27/ SINHGAD/311
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
sinhagad road shetriya karyalay
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
₹4,234
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Item Description | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | As per Tedner Item | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.80 MB
BOQ_2280713.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
S311.pdf
Other Document • 1.83 MB
NAVIN-ATI-23.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.88 MB
311.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.93 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].