Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.8 LAdmitted-Finance 5A 582 CALDWELL COLONY TUTICORIN 628008 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹13.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical SHOP NO 25 HARHARWALA BUILDING SVP ROAD MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400004 UDYAM MH 27 0007775 27AACCN1618A1Z1 R M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | C.S.R ENTERPRISES L1 | CKEE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 200NB Spool piece suitable for seal water suction line of Stage I & II as per Technical specification.
200 NB Spool piece length : 5150 mm with 2 Nos flanges, pipe thick : SCH 80 with two Flanges, Flange thick: 20mm, ID-220, OD-340, PCD-298.4, Thick-28.6, No of holes-8, hole dia – 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr | 3 | Nos | 10,40,340 ₹12,27,601.2 Lowest | 10,69,530 ₹12,62,045.4 |
| 2.00 | 200 NB 90 degree bend with flanges on both ends. pipe thick : 12 mm, Flange thick: 25mm, Length: 620mm, ID-221.5, OD-343, PCD-298.4, Thick-28.6, No of holes-8, hole dia – 22.2
Material: SS 316 Gr | 2 | Nos | 98,000 ₹1,15,640 Lowest | 1,03,522 ₹1,22,155.96 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,600
Closing Date
28 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of 200NB Spool piece suitable for seal water suction line of Stage I and II
2026_EB_640797_1
CE / TTPS / 4058 -S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As Per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹10,600
Yes
21 Apr 2026
8 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
Supply of 200NB Spool piece suitable for seal water suction line of Stage I & II as per Technical specification. 200 NB Spool piece length : 5150 mm with 2 Nos flanges, pipe thick : SCH 80 with two Flanges, Flange thick: 20mm, ID-220, OD-340, PCD-298.4, Thick-28.6, No of holes-8, hole dia – 22.2, Material : SS 316 Gr
200 NB 90 degree bend with flanges on both ends. pipe thick : 12 mm, Flange thick: 25mm, Length: 620mm, ID-221.5, OD-343, PCD-298.4, Thick-28.6, No of holes-8, hole dia – 22.2 Material: SS 316 Gr
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_767412.pdf
techsummary_767412.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
BOQ_767412.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].