Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Water Distillation Unit (V3) (Q2)
9818928
GEM/2026/B/7972193
Two Packet Bid
Water Distillation Unit (V3)
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
₹4.7 L
₹10 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Water Distillation Unit (V3) (Q2) | Kavitha D 560029,BAMUL, Diary Circle, MH Marigowda Road, DR College Post | 5 | 15 days |
MANAGING DIRECTOR, BENGALURU COOPERATIVE MILK UNION LIMITED, (Md Bamul)
₹25,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818928.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].