Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.3 L Per unit ₹630.52 · 517 Nos. | ₹3.3 L Per unit ₹630.52 · 517 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,160
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Maharashtra
HRC FUSE LINK 400 AMPS, SQUARE BODY
10262059
10262059
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹4,160
25 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
Description :HRC FUSE LINK 400 AMPS, SQUARE BODY, SIZE- 2 DIN TYPE, CONFIRMING TO lS: 13703 (PART-2013, SEC-II). ACCEPTED MAKE:- SIEMENS / L&T / C&S / BUSSMANN/ KEL / RBCO ONLY. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] AMM (CD) BCT, WR Maharashtra 77.00 Numbers Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 440.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].