Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹22.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹32.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹33.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹33.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹19.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
24 Mar 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO KHANIYADHANA
MC KHANIYADHANA
Bilal Hotel to Bus Stand near Over Head Tank Police Station DI pipeline IIIed CALL
2022_UAD_231805_2
1244
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
MC KHANIYADHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,500
11 Aug 2026
10 Mar 2023
27 Mar 2023
10 Mar 2023
24 Mar 2023
10 Mar 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: NANADLAL MAHATE Created Date/Time: 30-Mar-2023 07:16 PM Tender Title: Bilal Hotel to Bus Stand near Over Head Tank Police Station DI pipeline IIIed CALL Tender ID: 2022_UAD_231805_2
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD KHANIYADHANA DISTT. SHIVPURI
Name of Work: From Bilal Hotel to Bus Stand near Over Head Tank Police Station, D.I. pipeline
Contract No: 512 (III CALL)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 NAMDEV CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23BFSPR7831E1Z4) 1932633.000 72.900 3341522.457 Thirty Three Lakh Fourty One Thousand Five Hundred and Twenty Two
2.00 JAGDISH PRASAD SAHU(GSTN-NA) 1932633.000 66.600 3219766.578 Thirty Two Lakh Ninteen Thousand Seven Hundred and Sixty Six
3.00 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR(GSTN-NA) 1932633.000 17.920 2278960.834 Twenty Two Lakh Seventy Eight Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR(2278960.834)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Bilal Hotel to Bus Stand near Over Head Tank Police Station DI pipeline IIIed CALL Tender ID: 2022_UAD_231805_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR 2278960.834 L1
2 JAGDISH PRASAD SAHU 3219766.578 L2
3 NAMDEV CONSTRUCTION 3341522.457 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].