Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toners
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges NO 1 BIG C TOWER 4TH FLOOR SR NAGAR MAIN ROAD OPP TO MISSION ROAD J C ROAD 2ST CROSS BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560027 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560027 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Toners
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges | ₹15.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15.3 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Printer Cartridges
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges 21 NEW GANJ BAZAR NADIAD KABRASTAN CROSS ROAD NADIAD KHEDA GUJARAT 387001 UDYAM GJ 12 0005097 | KHEDA | GUJARAT | 387001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Printer Cartridges
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges | ₹15.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: cartridge
Model: CARTRIDGE
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: cartridge
Model: CARTRIDGE
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Printer Cartridges
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges BASEMENT SIMANDHAR COMPLEX OPP SAKAR 3 C U SHAH COLLEGE INCOME TAX AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380014 UDYAM GJ 01 0119095 24ANYPS9457N1ZM R S M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380014 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Printer Cartridges
Title: Canon Printer Cartridges | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Canon Printer Cartridges
9343868
GEM/2026/B/7553130
Two Packet Bid
Canon Printer Cartridges
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canon Printer Cartridges | Bangalore | 28 | 45 days |
Centre Head, CASDIC, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG (ECS), Ministry of Defence, (Rajeev Marathe)
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9343868.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nmi_rfp_2026-05-18-12-39-45_fd15dcad159b0e694718c9267308f136.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
nmicst_34ecb909-2325-4505-82571779164403168_casdicmsss.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].