Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
₹8,700
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
GM(EM)
GM Office Khadia Project
Repairing of Vehicle no. UP64T7153, UP64T7154 and UP64AT7209 of Khadia Project.
2026_NCL_364820_1
KHD/EM/E-Tender/26-27/268 Date-02.09.2026
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
120 days
GM Office NCL Khadia Project
Please refer NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹8,700
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 11 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing of Vehicle No. UP64T7153 | |||||
| 1.01 | Fender front LH & RH side - 207588016303 | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Beading fender (SFC) - 207588017701 | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Marker Pole - 350559050105 | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Wiper blade SFC - 350582040104 | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Assy RR view mirror outer - 257681100152AE | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Rubber mould wind screen - 257667106337 | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Rubber mould rear window - 257667106339 | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 1.08 | Spacer tube front MTG - 257689108602 | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.09 | Rubber buffer lower - 257689107704 | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.61 MB
BOQ_377737.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].