Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 161SSD3 21.5" A 64 SAHEED NAGAR SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR BHUBANESWAR ODISHA 751007 INDIA | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 161SSD3 21.5" | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 161SSD3 21.5" 257 SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR ODISHA 751007 INDIA | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 161SSD3 21.5" | ₹10.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 161SSD3 21.5" NEAR MANGALA TEMPLE 1445 E RAJENDRANAGAR MADHUPATNA RAJENDRA NAGAR CUTTACK ODISHA 753010 UDYAM OD 07 0002557 21ACSPM3648Q1ZW B R | CUTTACK | ODISHA | 753010 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 161SSD3 21.5" | ₹11.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton M4690G E 11 17 E 11 17 E 11 17 THIRD FLOOR HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NAGAR MALVIYA NAGAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 UDYAM DL 08 0008608 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton M4690G | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)
Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9659658
GEM/2026/B/7833351
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),Line Interactive
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹29 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | ANILKUMAR NAIK 759122,District Court Complex, At/PO/District-Angul-759122 | 4 | 30 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | ANILKUMAR NAIK 759122,District Court Complex, At/PO/District-Angul-759122 | 10 | 15 days |
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) | ANILKUMAR NAIK 759122,District Court Complex, At/PO/District-Angul-759122 | 17 | 15 days |
| Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 )) | ANILKUMAR NAIK 759122,District Court Complex, At/PO/District-Angul-759122 | 9 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
7 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9659658.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].