Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹18,800
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Anaesthesia Machine (V2) (Q2)
9806746
GEM/2026/B/7961678
Single Packet Bid
Anaesthesia Machine (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anaesthesia Machine (V2) (Q2) | Pankaj Goel 226005,DIVISIONALHOSPITAL LKO | 1 | 60 days |
Sr Divisional Finance Manager, NR, LKO, 1.EMD/PBG to be submitted to the Sr. Divisional Materials Manager, Hazaratganj Lucknow Office. 2. For any bid, related query/submission of documents/correspondence, you may contact following Supervisor: Mr.Nripendra, Kumar,ChDMS [Mob9794833772] of the Office of Sr. Divisional Materials Manager, Hazaratganj Lucknow, (Gaurav Shukla)
₹18,800
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806746.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specx_d4c82eba-7342-4fcf-962f1787658674001_CDMSP1LKO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .