Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,164Qualified Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge 3RD FLOOR 45 PLOT 42 VELJI BHIMJI BUILDING PERIN NARIMAN STREET BHATIA BAUG C S T RLY STATION FORT MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0019561 27EQWPD1397F1ZD B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge | ₹99,164 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge GROUND FLOOR NO 7 288 ENGINEERING BUILDING SBS ROAD BALLARD ESTATE MUMBAI 400038 MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400038 UDYAM MH 19 0017790 | 400038 | Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge Original
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge A2 185 BLOCK A2 JANAKPURI JANAKPURI NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 10 0047911 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge
Title: HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge
HP 222A (W2221A) Cyan Toner Cartridge
HP 222A (W2222A) Yellow Toner Cartridge
HP 222A (W2223A) Magenta Toner Cartridge
9286786
GEM/2026/B/7501519
Two Packet Bid
HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge,HP 222A (W2221A) Cyan Toner Cartridge,HP 222A (W2222A) Yello
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 222A (W2220A) Black Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 4 | 30 days | |
| HP 222A (W2221A) Cyan Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 4 | 30 days | |
| HP 222A (W2222A) Yellow Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 4 | 30 days | |
| HP 222A (W2223A) Magenta Toner Cartridge | Sanjeev Kumar Pal 110021,Centrefor Railway Information Systems Chankyapuri, New Delhi | 4 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
4 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9286786.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridge_2026-05-04-18-28-48_d334c88466e60509e252b9a07c19c199.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridge_2026-05-04-18-31-18_59b222e4b2cfc969d818043b9c4f96e9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridge_2026-05-04-18-32-52_3b2791b5bde4530893a74630fbfe11ce.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
procurement_of_toner_cartridge_2026-05-04-18-34-46_0d279bf8b535a873083047722ef9c4db.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].