Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPARK PLUG
SPEEDO KIT
AIR CLEANER
SIDE COVER
CARBURATOR BS29
AIR FILTER ASSY
SPEEDO DRIVE COMPLETE
IGNITION SWITCH
SPRING FOOT STARTER RETURN
SPARK PLUG M14W5DC
FRONT BRAKE CABLE
ELEMENT OIL FILTER
CLUTCH ROD
SIDE COVER LOCK
REAR WHEEL CW CUSH DRIVE
BEARING FRONT WHEEL
HOSE FUEL FILTER INLET
HOSE NON METALIC ELBOW HOSE
BENT TUBE 903950025999
DILATATION BAG
BULB 24V 70W H3PK22S
FUEL FEEDER ZS461374
DUAL BRAKE VALVE
9835515
GEM/2026/B/7986455
Single Packet Bid
SPARK PLUG,SPEEDO KIT,AIR CLEANER,SIDE COVER,CARBURATOR BS29,AIR FILTER ASSY,SPEEDO DRIVE COMPLETE,
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARK PLUG | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 2 | SPEEDO KIT | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 3 | AIR CLEANER | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 4 | SIDE COVER | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 5 | CARBURATOR BS29 | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 6 | AIR FILTER ASSY | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 7 | SPEEDO DRIVE COMPLETE | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 8 | IGNITION SWITCH | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 9 | SPRING FOOT STARTER RETURN | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
| 10 | SPARK PLUG M14W5DC | 1 | pieces | Jalandhar | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835515.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
spark_plug_02_2026-09-02-11-46-33_522649ac4da89bbcd586d3ee8470636c.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
spark_plug_02_2026-09-02-11-46-33_8b7768330011eecd15a6c466439b0c62.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .