Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.2 LAccepted-AOC AHILYANAGAR | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452011 | ₹5.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LRejected-Finance AHILYANAGAR | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.2 LRejected-Finance KHADKA CROSSING N H NO 6 BHUSAWAL | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹5.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,500
Closing Date
8 Aug 2019, 5:45 pmClosed
D W Patil Executive Engineer Mechanical Division U
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Unit Jalgaon Maya Devi Tempal Mahabal Raod Jalgaon
Supplying of manpower for Gate Operation size 12 x 8 Mtr 03 Nos during monsoon season at Gul Medium Project Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
2019_WRDMN_468179_1
E tender Notice No 1 for 2019-20
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Gul Dam site Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
Supplying of manpower for Gate Operation size 12 x 8 Mtr 03 Nos during monsoon season at Gul Medium Project Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,360
via Payment Gateway
₹5,500
26 May 2026
29 Jul 2019
10 Aug 2019
29 Jul 2019
8 Aug 2019
29 Jul 2019
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].