Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.3 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | l2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance 60 KUNTALKHEDI MANDSAUR M P | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458001 | ₹4.4 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | l3₹4.7 LRejected-Finance 60 2 RAMANAND NAGAR DHAR ROAD INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.7 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,400
Closing Date
14 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA BADNAGAR
construction of cc road and drain in ward no. 04 different gali
2024_UAD_376731_1
1941
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
365 days
BADNAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,400
7 Aug 2026
16 Oct 2024
18 Nov 2024
16 Oct 2024
14 Nov 2024
16 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KAMLA KOL Created Date/Time: 19-Nov-2024 04:12 PM Tender Title: construction of cc road and drain in ward no. 04 different gali Tender ID: 2024_UAD_376731_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BADNAGAR DIST-UJJAIN
Name of Work: Const of CC Road and Drain ward 04 Diff
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AKHILESH TRIVEDI CONTRATOR (GSTN-23ADBPT7794G1Z6) BID ID -1135940 538165.000 -18.800 436989.980 Four Lakh Thirty Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Nine
2.00 M/S NILESH PATWA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1136459 538165.000 -20.000 430532.000 Four Lakh Thirty Thousand Five Hundred and Thirty Two
3.00 SHREE SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1135705 538165.000 -12.610 470302.394 Four Lakh Seventy Thousand Three Hundred and Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S NILESH PATWA(430532.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: construction of cc road and drain in ward no. 04 different gali Tender ID: 2024_UAD_376731_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S NILESH PATWA (BID ID -1136459) 430532.000 L1
2 AKHILESH TRIVEDI CONTRATOR (BID ID -1135940) 436989.980 L2
3 SHREE SAWARIYA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1135705) 470302.394 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].