Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.0 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9751230
GEM/2026/B/7913394
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹67 L
₹5.4 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Chandan Kumar 110001,Sankalp Bhawan | 100 | 30 days |
PAO SECTT, Secretariat , Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs (MoHUA), (Pay And Account Officer Sectt Mohua)
₹4.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9751230.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
ATCAIO_bbd0aa78-621f-46c4-85041788350253554_chandan.kumar206@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .