Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ERBALISA SEN HBSAG VER 2.0(KIT of 192 TESTS)
WHITE TIPS 1000 MICRO LITER (PACK OF 96 TIPS)
BLACK TIPS 300 MICRO LITER (BACK OF 192 TIPS)
9681573
GEM/2026/B/7852391
Two Packet Bid
ERBALISA SEN HBSAG VER 2.0(KIT of 192 TESTS),WHITE TIPS 1000 MICRO LITER (PACK OF 96 TIPS),BLACK TI
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERBALISA SEN HBSAG VER 2.0(KIT of 192 TESTS) | KANPUR CITY | 6 | 15 days | - |
| WHITE TIPS 1000 MICRO LITER (PACK OF 96 TIPS) | KANPUR CITY | 18 | 15 days | |
| BLACK TIPS 300 MICRO LITER (BACK OF 192 TIPS) | KANPUR CITY | 18 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9681573.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specifications_2026-07-30-09-03-08_6f3d53c226a2a9f6ee022e0d9ba0d4bd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
specifications_2026-07-30-09-04-23_bc112974eac1952ae8c4ad38b303b939.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
specifications_2026-07-30-09-05-23_a50ebff54dcf904c2ec161ccec3b9726.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
Certi_521c4fe3-aa8a-4a83-bfa01785382904526_oicexpmedstores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .