Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Substation Clamps / Connectors B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: N.A 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: N.A | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ALTOCL125033 | Make: NA
Model: ALTOCL125033 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 4024 M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: 4024 | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹35.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: unbranded substation clamps | Make: NA
Model: unbranded substation clamps | ₹35.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9269307
GEM/2026/B/7485942
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 20 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9269307.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].