Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Designing Software (V3) (Q2) (PACOnly)
9810042
GEM/2026/B/7964590
Single Packet Bid
Designing Software (V3)
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Designing Software (V3) (Q2) (PACOnly) | Yajuvendra Sharma 302017,North Western Railway Head Quarters, Near Jawahar Circle, Jagatpura, Jaipur-17 | 1 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810042.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787746236.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .