Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.6 LAccepted-AOC MAIN MARKET KACHNARA PLAY NAGRI DISTRICT MANDSAUR | NAGRI | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹13.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Rate 22.75 Percent Below. |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L2 |
| 3 | L3₹14.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L3 |
| 4 | L4₹14.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L4 |
| 5 | L5₹15.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L5 |
Tender Value
₹17.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,300
Closing Date
24 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, KEOLARI Dist. SEONI
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, KEOLARI Dist. SEONI
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Malara Anganwadi To Naresh Bandewar House, Ward No 01, Keolari, Seoni
2025_UAD_469871_1
1467/PWD/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,300
2 Aug 2026
20 Dec 2025
27 Jan 2026
20 Dec 2025
24 Jan 2026
20 Dec 2025
Work Name -
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Malara Anganwadi To Naresh Bandewar House, Ward No 01, Keolari, Seoni
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
TDOC469871.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
Estimate469871.pdf
Other Document • 1.69 MB
BOQ_552720.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].