Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,760
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 1:30 pmDue today
AE-PHEWD-2
PHEWD,CPWD, Parliament House
Miscellaneous electrical works in central hall Corridor and other common areas at ground and first floor in Samvidhan Sadan New Delhi
167699
52/2026-27/EE(E)/PHEWD/II
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
1 months
New Delhi, Delhi
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹8,760
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT52PHEWDSD2.pdf
document • 1.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .