Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 16M-8L-200w-HM SMT ANITA IFO VRADHAASHRAM NEAR SHRIVASTAV JI STYAM NAGAR TILI WARD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470002 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470002 | Make: NA
Model: 16M-8L-200w-HM | ₹7.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 16M-8L-200w-HM 01 BALAK COMPLEX TILI ROAD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | Make: NA
Model: 16M-8L-200w-HM | ₹8.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System (Q3)
9221711
GEM/2026/B/7443147
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System (Q3) | Mahendra Kumar Goswami 470221,surkhi | 2 | 45 days |
BUYER, nagar parishad surkhi, Urban Development and Environment Department, Real Estate Regulatory Authority, Madhya Pradesh ,, (Mahendra Kumar Goswami)
₹27,000
30 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221711.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].