Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,512Accepted-AOC | ₹5,512 | L1 | Accepted-AOC GREENHUB PRODUCTS bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹5,726Rejected-Finance | ₹5,726 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BALAJI SALES L2 | GREENHUB PRODUCTS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of chemical. | |||||
| 1.01 | Solfac 5% EW | 1 | per ltr | 3,621 ₹3,621 | 3,591 ₹3,591 Lowest |
| 1.02 | IMIDACLOPRID 0.5 G | 1 | per ltr | 2,105 ₹2,105 | 1,921 ₹1,921 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO
municipal council vidisha
Supply of Solfac 5EW and imidacloprid 0.5G chemicals.
2026_UAD_500766_1
1979
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
VIDISHA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
4 Aug 2026
16 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of chemical. | |||||
| 1.01 | Solfac 5% EW | - | per ltr | - | - |
| 1.02 | IMIDACLOPRID 0.5 G | - | per ltr | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
1979td.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
1979term.pdf
Other Document • 0.34 MB
BOQ_603199.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].