Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38,000Qualified Make: Voltas
Model: iwac185v
Title: WINDOW AC 1.5 TON 5 STAR 00 PRABHUNATH NAGAR PRABHUNATHNAGAR CHAPRA CHAPRA SARAN BIHAR 841301 UDYAM BR 31 0007796 | SARAN | BIHAR | 841301 | Make: Voltas
Model: iwac185v
Title: WINDOW AC 1.5 TON 5 STAR | ₹38,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹44,500Qualified Make: BLUESTAR PLUS
Model: WINDOW AC , MAKE- BLUESTAR MODEL-WIA518LXU 5 STAR
Title: WINDOW AC 1.5 TON 5 STAR 116 379 GUPTA COLONY RAWATPUR VILLAGE NEAR SHIV TENT HOUSE RAWATPUR GAON KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208019 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208019 | Make: BLUESTAR PLUS
Model: WINDOW AC , MAKE- BLUESTAR MODEL-WIA518LXU 5 STAR
Title: WINDOW AC 1.5 TON 5 STAR | ₹44,500 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
WINDOW AC 1.5 TON 5 STAR
9517976
GEM/2026/B/7708786
Two Packet Bid
WINDOW AC 1.5 TON 5 STAR
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| WINDOW AC 1.5 TON 5 STAR | Akhilesh Kumar 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9517976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
ac_2026-06-25-09-55-22_1056251ef12bb0dc7f86102651e451c0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].