Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.8 LQualified 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹5.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.3 LQualified | ₹6.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PACHNAR PLANT
MAHOGANY PLANT
MANGO PLANT
AMRUD PLANT
KADAM PLANT
JAMUN PLANT
NEEM PLANT
8955858
GEM/2026/B/7212555
Two Packet Bid
PACHNAR PLANT,MAHOGANY PLANT,MANGO PLANT,AMRUD PLANT,KADAM PLANT,JAMUN PLANT,NEEM PLANT
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Dhar)
₹5,000
24 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PACHNAR PLANT | PACHNAR PLANT LENTH 3.9 FEET BEG SIZE 13X13 INCH | 400 | pieces | Jitendra Thakur 454001,Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar MP | 15 |
| 2 | MAHOGANY PLANT | MAHOGANY PLANT 8.9 FEET BEG SIZE 13X13 INCH | 400 | pieces | Jitendra Thakur 454001,Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar MP | 15 |
| 3 | MANGO PLANT | MANGO PLANT 5.6 FEET BEG SIZE 13X13 INCH | 200 | pieces | Jitendra Thakur 454001,Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar MP | 15 |
| 4 | AMRUD PLANT | AMRUD PLANT 5.6 FEET BEG SIZE 13X13 INCH | 200 | pieces | Jitendra Thakur 454001,Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar MP | 15 |
| 5 | KADAM PLANT | KADAM PLANT 9.1 FEET BEG SIZE 13X13 INCH | 200 | pieces | Jitendra Thakur 454001,Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar MP | 15 |
| 6 | JAMUN PLANT | JAMUN PLANT 8.9 FEET BEG SIZE 13X13 INCH | 400 | pieces | Jitendra Thakur 454001,Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar MP | 15 |
| 7 | NEEM PLANT | NEEM PLANT 8.9 FEET BEG SIZE 15X16 INCH | 200 | pieces | Jitendra Thakur 454001,Nagar Palika Parishad Dhar MP | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8955858.pdf
GEM_BID
tree_2026-02-09-15-36-22_0eef3174ec8bc4f6ed83c9c582909312.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-09-15-36-22_96808e480711ae1f39dcd5d961b4fdde.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].